Team Ambasciatori Affettivi

Ambasciatore Città – Stato Comune d’origine Data
Angelico Matias Mar del Plata Boretto (RE) 13/09/2011
Angelico Maximiliano Mar del Plata Boretto (RE) 13/09/2011
Boivin Christian Enrique Cordoba Argentina Zeri (MS) 13/09/2011
Casteneda Claudia Eugenia Davis California USA Lucca 13/09/2011
Fantozzi Marco Mendoza Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011
Fuselli Catherine Liegi Belgio Faenza 13/09/2011
Gorriti Aylen Viedma Argentina Rimini 13/09/2011
Maione Pinheiro Juliana Rio de Janeiro Brasile Firenze 13/09/2011
Morais Cardoso Mariane Jacutinga Brasile Castiglione di Garfagnana 13/09/2011
Parducci Nicolas Mar del Plata Lucca 13/09/2011
Piccolo Fantozzi Franco Mendoza Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011
Roncati Cristian Bariloche Argentina Finale Emilia (MO) 13/09/2011
Tonarelli Leticia Carlina Villa Carlos Paz Argentina Licciana Nardi (MS) 13/09/2011
Stefani Prado Florencia Punta Arenas Cile Piacenza 13/09/2011
Vega Lisandro Celso Cordoba Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011
Vega Lucas Alfredo Cordoba Argentina Reggio Emilia 13/09/2011

Ambasciatore Città – Stato Comune d’origine Data
Alberti Grassi Erika Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 17/09/2010
Clabassi Jeanette Melbourne – Australia Portoferraio – Isola d’Elba 17/09/2010
Colpo Paula San Paolo – Brasile Lucca 17/09/2010
De Cassia Bonaldi Monica Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 17/09/2010
Matula Soledad del valle Mar del Plata – Argentina Lucca 17/09/2010
Gabrielli Sergio Salto – Uruguay Licciana Nardi 17/09/2010
Freitas Guidi Samira Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione in Garfagnana 17/09/2010
Leite de Melo Meridiey Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione in Garfagnana 17/09/2010
Mac Intosh Natalia Mendoza – Argentina Lucca 17/09/2010
Peranzi Antonio Barquisimeto-Venezuela Camporgiano 17/09/2010
Rezende Andreoli Pedro Niteroi – Brasile Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010
Boni de Oliveira Clarisse Maria Itu – Brasile Parma 17/09/2010
Borsi Mililli Bruno Barquisimeto – Venezuela Soragna 17/09/2010
Ibarguren Cavalca Rocio Necochea – Argentina Poviglio 17/09/2010
Leni Emilio Eduardo Mendoza – Argentina Monchio delle Corti 17/09/2010
Piccolo Brunella Mendoza – Argentina Rolo 17/09/2010
Sassi de Queiroz Pereira Bianca Niteroi – Brasile Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010
Tomaghelli Maria Florencia Moreno – Argentina Villa Minozzo 17/09/2010
Venturelli Duch Fabiola Santiago – Cile Guiglia 17/09/2010
Gerulewicz Vannini Leonardo Ian Caracas – Venezuela Sestola 17/09/2010

Ambasciatore Città – Stato Comune d’origine Data
Belletti Roberta San Paolo – Brasile Collecchio 13/09/2009
Bertocchi Andrea Fabiana Motevideo – Uruguay Filattiera 13/09/2009
Bonaldi Caponi Joel Jacutinga – Brasile Pieve Fosciana 13/09/2009
Bracciale Betina Buenos Aires – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009
Canali Paula Eugenia Cordoba – Argentina Parma 13/09/2009
Carranza Javier Hernan El Palomar – Argentina Castelnovo ne’ Monti 13/09/2009
Cheli Kanasawa Karla San Paolo – Brasile Gallicano 13/09/2009
Cheli Kanasawa Keith San Paolo – Brasile Gallicano 13/09/2009
Dionisio Catarino de Jesus Nivia Jacutinga – Brasile Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009
Irureta Goyena Pilar Motevideo – Uruguay Pontremoli 13/09/2009
Leni Fabio Godoy Cruz – Argentina Monchio delle Corti 13/09/2009
Munoz Rossi Marco Yago Mar del Plata – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009
Nicoletti Cinthia Mar del Plata – Argentina Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009
Nicoletti Fabiana Jacutinga – Brasile Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009
Pieroni Moras Stefano Antonio San Paolo – Brasile Castiglione di Garf. 13/09/2009
Ramiro Alcidea Funes Godoy Cruz – Argentina Villa Collemandina 13/09/2009
Tomaghelli Micaela Lucila Moreno – Argentina Villa Minozzo 13/09/2009
Utrera Ivanba Alejandra Cordoba – Aregntina Fivizzano 13/09/2009
Utrera Lucas Sebastian Cordoba – Aregntina Fivizzano 13/09/2009
Valla Natalia Veronica Mendoza – Argentina Parma 13/09/2009